Temecula Valley National Horse Show

Select Show 

 

.80m Jumpers - Temecula Valley National Fall II

Champion:  469 - DAANTJE

Res. Champion:  764 - PRINCESS ITA

Class 415 - .80m Jumper - II, 2(d)

USEF Table II.2.d


Hunter 1

10/13/2021

12 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
OLIVIA WRIGHT
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
LAYLA MYERS
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
ASHLEY HILL
   N/A
   N/A
4th
GEORGIA RAINEY
   N/A
   N/A
5th
NOVA HELIN
   N/A
   N/A
6th
JUDY NIELSON
   N/A
   N/A
7th
EMMA YAGER
   N/A
   N/A
8th
ALENA SHAMSHEYEVA
   N/A
   N/A
-
KATHERINE TREACY
     -
     -
-
Dakota GIBBS
     -
     -
-
MARIAH APPELMANS
     -
     -
-
ELLIE BOLLE
     -
     -

Class 416 - .80m Jumper - II, 1

USEF Table II.2.1


Hunter 1

10/14/2021

15 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
Dakota GIBBS
   N/A
     -
2nd
KATHERINE TREACY
   N/A
     -
3rd
LAYLA MYERS
   N/A
     -
4th
EMMA YAGER
   N/A
     -
5th
613 - QUIDAMS KASHMIR
SUMMER LOVE
   N/A
     -
6th
DANA JOHNSON
   N/A
     -
7th
SAMANTHA R SILER
   N/A
     -
8th
ASHLEY HILL
   N/A
     -
-
KATIE LAFATA
     -
     -
-
CHLOE SLOWIKOWSKI
     -
     -
-
ELLIE BOLLE
     -
     -
-
MAYA WEHBE
     -
     -
-
DANA JOHNSON
     -
     -
-
ASHLEE DAVIS
     -
     -
-
GEORGIA RAINEY
     -
     -

Class 417 - .80m Jumper - II, 2(c)

USEF Table II.2.c


Jumper 1

10/15/2021

18 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
TIM CALANDRA
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
LAYLA MYERS
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
SAMANTHA R SILER
   N/A
   N/A
4th
OLIVIA WRIGHT
   N/A
   N/A
5th
GEORGIA RAINEY
   N/A
   N/A
6th
JO JO BRADFORD
   N/A
   N/A
7th
DANA JOHNSON
   N/A
   N/A
8th
DANA JOHNSON
   N/A
   N/A
-
MADISON WIENER
     -
     -
-
KATIE LAFATA
     -
     -
-
Dakota GIBBS
     -
     -
-
CHLOE SLOWIKOWSKI
     -
     -
-
CARL POWELL
     -
     -
-
KATHRYN FRITZ
     -
     -
-
ELLIE BOLLE
     -
     -
-
MAYA WEHBE
     -
     -
-
TYRA HELIN
     -
     -
-
MARGARET O'NEILL
     -
     -

Class 418 - .80m Jumper - II, 1

USEF Table II.2.1


Jumper 1

10/16/2021

18 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
LAYLA MYERS
   N/A
     -
2nd
DANA JOHNSON
   N/A
     -
3rd
OLIVIA WRIGHT
   N/A
     -
4th
CHLOE SLOWIKOWSKI
   N/A
     -
5th
MAYA WEHBE
   N/A
     -
6th
DANIELLE SEAGRAVE
   N/A
     -
7th
LISA HALTERMAN
   N/A
     -
8th
GEORGIA RAINEY
   N/A
     -
-
118 - VIGO VAN KONINGSPOLDER Z
LISA HALTERMAN
     -
     -
-
DAPHNE FORAN
     -
     -
-
MADISON WIENER
     -
     -
-
LISA HALTERMAN
     -
     -
-
Dakota GIBBS
     -
     -
-
CARL POWELL
     -
     -
-
KATHRYN FRITZ
     -
     -
-
MARIAH APPELMANS
     -
     -
-
ELLIE BOLLE
     -
     -
-
CLARE DAUBERT
     -
     -