Temecula Valley National Horse Show

Select Show 

 

CPHA WCE Medal Final - Temecula Valley National Fall II

Champion:  556 - BOURNEDALE

Res. Champion:  726 - CONSTANTINOS

Class 900 - CPHA WCE Medal Finals - Overall

USEF Table II


Grand Prix Arena

11/14/2020

30 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
556 - BOURNEDALE
BROOKE MORIN
   N/A
     -
2nd
726 - CONSTANTINOS
CHARLOTTE MURRAY
   N/A
     -
3rd
164 - CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
   N/A
     -
4th
296 - HOT PANTS
SKYLAR WIREMAN
   N/A
     -
5th
398 - CARRICO SUN
BELLA PRIMAVERA
   N/A
     -
6th
755 - CITADEL
DEVYN STRINGFELLOW
   N/A
     -
7th
777 - GENTLE
LEXIE LOOKER
   N/A
     -
8th
228 - HOWIE DOIN'
SYDNEY SILVERMAN
   N/A
     -
9th
334 - CALA D'OR 3
MADISON NADOLENCO
   N/A
     -
10th
472 - DAVINCY V/D E
ELLA DYSON
   N/A
     -
-
121 - FRIEDRICH THE 3RD
MIA JONES
     -
     -
-
170 - CASSANO
EMMA GUEVARA
     -
     -
-
285 - CANAVARRO
ROLLIN SYKES
     -
     -
-
286 - CIABATTA
REEVE SYKES
     -
     -
-
307 - MAGIC BLUE
MAIA AERNI
     -
     -
-
332 - CLEARING
HAYLEE HALL
     -
     -
-
333 - COSMOPOLITAN
GABRIELLE SOKOLOW
     -
     -
-
379 - VIVARIO Z
BROOKE BUCHANAN
     -
     -
-
388 - CONRISIKO
STACEY BACHELLER
     -
     -
-
401 - QUIRIN
GRACE BELMONT
     -
     -
-
444 - COTE D'AZUR
MAKAILA WEBER
     -
     -
-
481 - COMMON SENSE
AMBER AYYAD
     -
     -
-
499 - PRINCE OF PEACE
MADDIE MILO
     -
     -
-
500 - LANTVEL
THEA LE
     -
     -
-
503 - CRIMINAL MINDS
JULIETTE JOSEPH
     -
     -
-
505 - CASIRO
SIENNA GUSTAFSON
     -
     -
-
508 - GOYARD
BROOKE MOSTMAN
     -
     -
-
536 - QUINTANO
STELLA MAE LANUTI
     -
     -
-
741 - CASH MONEY
STELLA BUCKINGHAM
     -
     -
-
761 - EDESA'S REVEL
LONDYN SAMLASKA
     -
     -

Class 1900 - CPHA WCE Medal Finals - Round 1 - II, 2(d)

USEF Table II.2.d


Grand Prix Arena

11/13/2020

30 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
556 - BOURNEDALE
BROOKE MORIN
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
296 - HOT PANTS
SKYLAR WIREMAN
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
726 - CONSTANTINOS
CHARLOTTE MURRAY
   N/A
   N/A
4th
164 - CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
   N/A
   N/A
5th
398 - CARRICO SUN
BELLA PRIMAVERA
   N/A
   N/A
6th
388 - CONRISIKO
STACEY BACHELLER
   N/A
   N/A
7th
755 - CITADEL
DEVYN STRINGFELLOW
   N/A
   N/A
8th
761 - EDESA'S REVEL
LONDYN SAMLASKA
   N/A
   N/A
9th
472 - DAVINCY V/D E
ELLA DYSON
   N/A
   N/A
10th
777 - GENTLE
LEXIE LOOKER
   N/A
   N/A
-
121 - FRIEDRICH THE 3RD
MIA JONES
     -
     -
-
170 - CASSANO
EMMA GUEVARA
     -
     -
-
228 - HOWIE DOIN'
SYDNEY SILVERMAN
     -
     -
-
285 - CANAVARRO
ROLLIN SYKES
     -
     -
-
286 - CIABATTA
REEVE SYKES
     -
     -
-
307 - MAGIC BLUE
MAIA AERNI
     -
     -
-
332 - CLEARING
HAYLEE HALL
     -
     -
-
333 - COSMOPOLITAN
GABRIELLE SOKOLOW
     -
     -
-
334 - CALA D'OR 3
MADISON NADOLENCO
     -
     -
-
379 - VIVARIO Z
BROOKE BUCHANAN
     -
     -
-
401 - QUIRIN
GRACE BELMONT
     -
     -
-
444 - COTE D'AZUR
MAKAILA WEBER
     -
     -
-
481 - COMMON SENSE
AMBER AYYAD
     -
     -
-
499 - PRINCE OF PEACE
MADDIE MILO
     -
     -
-
500 - LANTVEL
THEA LE
     -
     -
-
503 - CRIMINAL MINDS
JULIETTE JOSEPH
     -
     -
-
505 - CASIRO
SIENNA GUSTAFSON
     -
     -
-
508 - GOYARD
BROOKE MOSTMAN
     -
     -
-
536 - QUINTANO
STELLA MAE LANUTI
     -
     -
-
741 - CASH MONEY
STELLA BUCKINGHAM
     -
     -

Class 2900 - CPHA WCE Medal Finals - Round 2 - II

USEF Table II


Grand Prix Arena

11/14/2020

27 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
556 - BOURNEDALE
BROOKE MORIN
   N/A
     -
2nd
755 - CITADEL
DEVYN STRINGFELLOW
   N/A
     -
3rd
334 - CALA D'OR 3
MADISON NADOLENCO
   N/A
     -
4th
164 - CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
   N/A
     -
5th
726 - CONSTANTINOS
CHARLOTTE MURRAY
   N/A
     -
6th
121 - FRIEDRICH THE 3RD
MIA JONES
   N/A
     -
7th
296 - HOT PANTS
SKYLAR WIREMAN
   N/A
     -
8th
332 - CLEARING
HAYLEE HALL
   N/A
     -
9th
286 - CIABATTA
REEVE SYKES
   N/A
     -
10th
228 - HOWIE DOIN'
SYDNEY SILVERMAN
   N/A
     -
-
170 - CASSANO
EMMA GUEVARA
     -
     -
-
285 - CANAVARRO
ROLLIN SYKES
     -
     -
-
307 - MAGIC BLUE
MAIA AERNI
  DNS
     -
-
333 - COSMOPOLITAN
GABRIELLE SOKOLOW
  DNS
     -
-
379 - VIVARIO Z
BROOKE BUCHANAN
     -
     -
-
388 - CONRISIKO
STACEY BACHELLER
     -
     -
-
398 - CARRICO SUN
BELLA PRIMAVERA
     -
     -
-
401 - QUIRIN
GRACE BELMONT
  DNS
     -
-
444 - COTE D'AZUR
MAKAILA WEBER
     -
     -
-
472 - DAVINCY V/D E
ELLA DYSON
     -
     -
-
481 - COMMON SENSE
AMBER AYYAD
     -
     -
-
499 - PRINCE OF PEACE
MADDIE MILO
  DNS
     -
-
500 - LANTVEL
THEA LE
     -
     -
-
503 - CRIMINAL MINDS
JULIETTE JOSEPH
     -
     -
-
505 - CASIRO
SIENNA GUSTAFSON
     -
     -
-
508 - GOYARD
BROOKE MOSTMAN
     -
     -
-
536 - QUINTANO
STELLA MAE LANUTI
     -
     -
-
741 - CASH MONEY
STELLA BUCKINGHAM
     -
     -
-
761 - EDESA'S REVEL
LONDYN SAMLASKA
     -
     -
-
777 - GENTLE
LEXIE LOOKER
     -
     -

Class 3900 - CPHA WCE Medal Finals - Top 10 - II, 1

USEF Table II


Grand Prix Arena

11/14/2020

15 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
556 - BOURNEDALE
BROOKE MORIN
   N/A
     -
2nd
726 - CONSTANTINOS
CHARLOTTE MURRAY
   N/A
     -
3rd
164 - CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
   N/A
     -
4th
296 - HOT PANTS
SKYLAR WIREMAN
   N/A
     -
5th
398 - CARRICO SUN
BELLA PRIMAVERA
   N/A
     -
6th
755 - CITADEL
DEVYN STRINGFELLOW
   N/A
     -
7th
777 - GENTLE
LEXIE LOOKER
   N/A
     -
8th
228 - HOWIE DOIN'
SYDNEY SILVERMAN
   N/A
     -
9th
334 - CALA D'OR 3
MADISON NADOLENCO
   N/A
     -
10th
472 - DAVINCY V/D E
HANNAH DYSON
   N/A
     -
-
307 - MAGIC BLUE
     -
     -
-
379 - VIVARIO Z
     -
     -
-
401 - QUIRIN
GRACE BELMONT
     -
     -
-
444 - COTE D'AZUR
     -
     -
-
536 - QUINTANO
     -
     -